Get Adobe Flash player
Also known as:
  • Meet 'N' Fuck Star Mission - Adult Game
  • Meet and Fuck: Star Mission
  • Star Mission
Description:
  • Awesome Sci-Fi adult game! When your cryogenic freezer malfunctions you are the only man among a crew of beautiful hentai girls... Highly interactive game where you travel the ship and convince them to sleep with you!
  • It's a year 3050. After long wars male population has really decreased. So now men are like special tools to reproduce mankind only. Our hero is guy named Chuck. He has awaken and now he's ready to fuck everything that moves. Help him in this task.
  • Star Mission - The year is 3050 and the male polulation is almost exticnt from all the wars. Then the girls have nobody to have sex with... until you come along. To bookmark this game, press Ctrl+D.
Image Gallery: